StarTech SMFIBLCLC10

Megközelítés:
Javasolt útvonal:  

További ajánlataink

Termékleírás
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m (SMFIBLCLC10) Warranty Information Warranty Lifetime Hardware Fiber Size 9/125 Fire Rating LSZH Rated (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Performance Fiber Classification OS1 Fiber Type Single Mode Connector(s) Connector A 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male Connector B 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male Physical Characteristics Cable Length 32.8 ft [10 m] Color Yellow Product Length 32.8 ft [10 m] Product Weight 4.9 oz [140 g] Packaging Information Package Quantity 1 Shipping (Package) Weight 5.3 oz [149 g] What's in the Box Included in Package 1 - 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC The SMFIBLCLC10 10m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty. The StarTech. com Advantage Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes, with LSZH rating Guaranteed reliability Így is ismerheti: SMFIBLCLC 10
Vélemények
Kérdezz felelek

Oldalainkon a partnereink által szolgáltatott információk és árak tájékoztató jellegűek, melyek esetlegesen tartalmazhatnak téves információkat. A képek csak tájékoztató jellegűek és tartalmazhatnak tartozékokat, amelyek nem szerepelnek az alapcsomagban. A termékinformációk (kép, leírás vagy ár) előzetes értesítés nélkül megváltozhatnak. Az esetleges hibákért, elírásokért az Árukereső nem felel.

^